rozlosovanie sezóny 2014/2015
Jar $ Jeseň 2014/2015
Muži: 1.kolo 17.08. 17.00h V.Leváre 6-0 Budmerice
Muži: 2.kolo 24.08. 17.00h Budmerice 4-1 Zohor
Žiaci: 11.kolo 24.08. 10.00h Budmerice-Modra
Muži: 3.kolo 31.08. 17.00h Kostolište 1-0 Budmerice
Dorast: 1.kolo 31.08. 14.30h Budmerice 1-0 Igram
Žiaci: 1.kolo 31.08. 14.30h Kráľová pri Senci 29-1 Budmerice
Muži: 4.kolo 07.09. 16.30h PŠC Pezinok 4-1 Budmerice
Dorast: 2.kolo 07.09. 14.00h SL.Grob 3-1 Budmerice
Žiaci: 2.kolo 07.09. 11.00h Most pri Bratislave 1-1 Budmerice
Muži: 5.kolo 14.09. 16.30h Budmerice 4-5 Šenkvice
Dorast: 3.kolo VOĽNO
Žiaci: 3.kolo 14.09. 10.00h Budmerice 2-8 Častá
Muži: 6.kolo 21.09. 16.00h Malacky 5-1 Budmerice
Dorast: 4.kolo 21.09. 13.30h Dubová 5-2 Budmerice
Žiaci: 4.kolo 20.09. 11.00h Šenkvice 23-0 Budmerice
Muži: 7.kolo 28.09. 16.00h Budmerice 3-2 Jakubov
Dorast: 5.kolo 28.09. 13.30h Budmerice 3-0 Viničné
Žiaci: 5.kolo 28.09. 10.00h Budmerice 1-0 Jablonec
Muži: 8.kolo 05.10. 15.00h Dubová 1-0 Budmerice
Dorast: 6.kolo 04. 10.14.00h Modra 2-0 Budmerice
Žiaci: 6.kolo 05.10. 10.00h Dubová 13-0 Budmerice
Muži: 9.kolo 12.10. 15.00h Budmerice 0-4 Jabloňové
Dorast: 7.kolo 12.10. 12.30h Budmerice 2-0 Pezinok-Cajla
Žiaci: 7.kolo 12.10. 10.00h Budmerice 0-1 Doľany
Muži: 10.kolo 19.10. 14.30h Jablonec 5-0 Budmerice
Dorast: 8.kolo 19.10. 12.00h Nová Dedinka 1-1 Budmerice
Žiaci: 8.kolo 19.10. 12.00h Malinovo 15-0 Budmerice
Muži: 11.kolo 26.10. 13.30h Budmerice 0-7 Limbach
Dorast: 9.kolo 26.10. 11.00h Budmerice 1-1 Doľany
Žiaci: 9.kolo 26.10. 09.30h Budmerice 0-9 Vištuk
Muži: 12.kolo 02.11. 13.00h Závod 2-1 Budmerice
Žiaci: 02.11. VOĽNO
Muži: 13.kolo 09.11. 13.00h Budmerice 3-3 PL.Štvrtok-Vysoká
Žiaci: 10.kolo 08.11. 12.00h Bernolákovo 21-0 Budmerice
Jar 2015
Muži: 14.kolo 15.03. 15.00h Budmerice 2-2 V.Leváre
Muži: 15.kolo 22.03. 15.00h Zohor 2-0 Budmerice
Muži: 16 kolo 29.03. 16.00h Budmerice-Kostolište
Žiaci: 2.kolo 28.03. 10.00h Modra-Budmerice
Muži: 17.kolo 05.04. 16.00h Budmerice-PŠC Pezinok
Dorast: 10.kolo 05.04. 13.30h Igram-Budmerice
Muži: 18.kolo 12.04. 16.00h Šenkvice-Budmerice
Dorast: 11.kolo 12.04. 13.30h Budmerice-Sl.Grob
Žiaci: 12.kolo 12.04. 10.00h Budmerice-Kráľová pri Senci
Muži: 19.kolo 19.04. 16.30h Budmerice-Malacky
Dorast: 12.kolo VOĽNO
Žiaci: 13.kolo 19.04. 14.30h Budmerice-Most pri BA
Muži: 20.kolo 26.04. 16.30h Jakubov-Budmerice
Dorast: 13.kolo 26.04. 14.00h Budmerice-Dubová
Žiaci: 14.kolo 26.04. 14.00h Častá-Budmerice
Muži: 21.kolo 03.05. 17.00h Budmerice-Dubová
Dorast: 14.kolo 03.05. 14.30h Viničné-Budmerice
Žiaci: 15.kolo 03.05. 15.00h Budmerice-Šenkvice
Muži: 22.kolo 10.05. 17.00h Jabloňové-Budmerice
Dorast: 15.kolo 10.05. 14.30h Budmerice-Modra
Žiaci: 16.kolo 09.05. 10.30h Jablonec-Budmerice
Muži: 23.kolo 17.05. 17.00h Budmerice-Jablonec
Dorast: 16.kolo 16.05. 17.00h Pezinok/Cajla-Budmerice
Žiaci: 17.kolo 17.05. 15.00h Budmerice-Dubová
Muži: 24.kolo 24.05. 17.00h Limbach-Budmerice
Dorast: 17.kolo 24.05. 14.30h Budmerice-N.Dedinka
Žiaci: 18.kolo 24.05. 14.30h Doľany-Budmerice
Muži: 25.kolo 31.05. 17.00h Budmerice-Závod
Dorast: 18.kolo 30.05. 17.00h Doľany-Budmerice
Žiaci: 19.kolo 31.05. 15.00h Budmerice-Doľany
Muži: 26.kolo 07.06. 17.00h PL.Štvrtok-Vysoká-Budmerice
Žiaci: 20.kolo 07.06. 14.30h Vištuk-Budmerice
Žiaci: 21.kolo 14.06. 15.00h Budmerice-Bernolákovo